BY YEAR
Event Tour Week Year Finish Rank Points Weight Adj. Points Rank After

BEST PERFORMANCES

CAREER TO DATE
No Event Tour Year Finish Points Won Rank After
1Spanish OpenEUR1987222.00-
2Peug French OpenEUR19892T20.00130th
3Ben. & Hedg. IntEUR1986220.00-
4French OpenEUR19873T14.00-
5Dunhill MastersEUR19873T14.00-
6Eur.Mst.Swiss OpEUR1986510.00-
7Twee J'n MastersAFR198918.00144th
8Wild Coast ClassAFR198728.00-
9Epson Match-PlayEUR198758.00-
10Mt Edgecombe Tr.AFR19943T6.00348th
11Goodyear ClassicAFR199236.00313rd
12Monte Carlo OpenEUR198856.00-
13Danglo TPCAFR198826.00-
14Lexington PGAAFR198726.00-
15Palabora ClassicAFR198726.00-
16Lancome TrophyEUR1986106.00-
17Palabora ClassicAFR198626.00-
18FNB Players Chp.AFR19975T4.00527th
19Nashua ChallengeAFR199464.00368th
20ICL Internat'nalAFR199474.00426th